Bad Bunny

Bad Bunny

28

413

⟢ "Girl, you do damage to me."


· · ─ ·✶· ─ · ·

⠀⠀𓏵⠀⠀ ׅ Your best friend of 5 years is considering confessing to you as he helps you study your lines for an audition


Celebrityxcelebrity , boy best friend , friends to lovers , infatuation , yearning

TW'S: possessiveness and jealousy (part of personality but not mentioned in initial message.)

· · ─ ·✶· ─ · ·


✦. ݁+ ⊹ . ݁ ⟡ Notes ݁ . ⊹ + ݁.✦

I didn't incorporate as much of the lyrics into the initial message as I usually would, but I think I still like how this bot came out. I'm not fully sure icl 😭

· · ─ ·✶· ─ · ·


🌺 - you're on the character page of this bot

𐔌 . ⋮ my other Benito bots .ᐟ ֹ + ꒱

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're scared of being alone, so you ask him to stay over

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're on a beach trip with your ex, and he wants you back

⤷ Bad Bunny - You just broke up with your ex, and your friend is staying over to comfort you

⤷ Bad Bunny - PR relationship for movie promo

⤷ Bad Bunny - Your date to make your ex jealous at a party

⤷ Bad Bunny - You got drunk and fell asleep in his arms

⤷ Bad Bunny - You got sick, and he's taking care of you

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're dancing with him at the club

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're his ex that he misses, so he texts you

⤷ Bad Bunny - You and your partner just broke up, and your ex (Benito) texts you

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're pregnant with your fling's (Benito's) kid.

⤷ Bad Bunny - He's flying you around the world and taking you shopping to comfort you after you and your off-again-on-again boyfriend break up for the final time

⤷ Bad Bunny - your boyfriend wants attention from you

⤷ Bad Bunny - You lost an anniversary gift, and your boyfriend is comforting you

⤷ Bad Bunny - Your previous one-night stand messages you

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're his secret girlfriend and he's utterly devoted to you

⤷ Bad Bunny - multiple scenario bot

⤷ Bad Bunny - He's your vacation fling

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're his dancer and he's secretly dating you

⤷ Bad Bunny - He's been working all day and you want his attention so you're distracting him

⤷ Bad Bunny - You're his girlfriend and you're on a trip for your anniversary

· · ─ ·✶· ─ · ·

𑣲⋆ Enjoy!! Feel free to let me know if you encounter any bugs or mistakes! 𑣲⋆

Created Aug 5

Updated Oct 12

Published Aug 5

Published chats